2022 Competition Tables

AL

AL03
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1MART AL031310120034826031
2LIPI AL03-1139130030255028
3BARD AL031381310231112025
4KIRR AL031373300341618024
5MENA AL03941400191318821
6CSEA AL03-1135170031283016
7LIPI AL03-213328001430-16011
8CSEA AL03-2130210101447-3302
AL04
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1BUND AL0413102100411229032
2CSEA AL04137141025196022
3CRSL AL04-2136340027207021
4KIRR AL0413624102325-2020
5GPOI AL0413616002223-1019
6MENA AL04135350030246018
7MIRA AL049405001421-1416
8GYME AL0413418002227-5013
9CRSL AL04-1133010001838-2009
10LOFT AL0413238001848-3009
AL05
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1BBAY AL0513120100441430036
2BARD AL05-113112000551936035
3CSEA AL051381400301713025
4NCAR AL0513616002733-6019
5GEOR AL05136070027243018
6STPA AL05135170022175016
7BARD AL05-213427001623-7014
8MENA AL0513319001833-15010
9KIRR AL05-213237101039-2909
10KIRR AL05-113138101343-3006
AL06
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1CRSL AL06-213101110391821031
2BARD AL06-21391300331716028
3MIRA AL06137330029245024
4BARD AL06-1137240025187023
5STJB AL061364300312011022
6CRSL AL06-1135251039363017
7BBAY AL0613346002330-7013
8LIPI AL0613318102441-17010
9GYME AL06-113319001432-18010
10GYME AL06-2132110001435-2107
AL07
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1COMO AL071310210031625032
2MART AL0713102100341222032
3SYLV AL071391300391722028
4GWAB AL07-213606102734-7018
5GWAB AL07-113517002428-4016
6MENA AL0713328001524-9011
7BBAY AL07-11314800929-2007
8BBAY AL07-2132010101544-2906
AL08
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1STJB AL081392200361323029
2LIPI AL081392200321517029
3KIRR AL081391300391920028
4CSEA AL08-2138230027216026
5EEAG AL08135350028217018
6CSEA AL08-113526002532-7017
7BANG AL08134450026188016
8CRSL AL0813417101737-20013
9NCAR AL0813119201945-2604
10MART AL081304900937-2804
AL09
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1BARD AL091311200049940035
2GEOR AL091381310301515025
3EEAG AL091380500361125024
4GYME AL091380500342014024
5STJB AL0913345102031-11013
6KIRR AL0913337002334-11012
7CSEA AL0913228101747-3008
8LIPI AL0913229001456-4208
AL10
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1HEAT AL101382300391623026
2LIPI AL10138140027243025
3GWAB AL101370600493514021
4COMO AL101363400402911021
5CSEA AL10-21362500382414020
6MIRA AL10136250031292020
7GYME AL101354400352213019
8EEAG AL10135260025241017
9CSEA AL10-113309101379-6609
10CRSL AL1013148002540-1507
AL11
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1GPOI AL1113101200421428031
2BARD AL111384100392316028
3KIRR AL11-21290300352015027
4STPA AL111381310402020025
5GWAB AL111264200221210022
6MENA AL11-2134360022220015
7BANG AL1113436002630-4015
8KIRR AL11-113409001946-27012
9MENA AL11-113229002132-1108
10CSEA AL1113001120956-4700
AL12
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1COMO AL121383200301713027
2GEOR AL121382300301416026
3GYME AL12-21374200361818025
4ECRU AL12-21371410412318022
5SYLV AL12136421025187022
6ECRU AL12-113409001329-16012
7GPOI AL1213318101126-15010
8GYME AL12-1131110101253-4104
AL13
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1NCAR AL131393100391821030
2CRSL AL131384100391623028
3COMO AL13136430029272022
4NSUT AL1313616003132-1019
5BARD AL1313526002529-4017
6GWAB AL1313426101619-3014
7ECRU AL1313319001527-12010
8MIRA AL1313219101844-2607
AL14
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1ECRU AL141291201311219031
2BBAY AL14117040227243027
3BANG AL14-2116140225187025
4LOFT AL14116140223212025
5GEOR AL14126240126215023
6NSUT AL14125340126251021
7BANG AL14-1113350218180018
8NCAR AL1412327011526-11014
9BARD AL14120111011541-2604
AL15
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1GPOI AL151181202311417031
2NSUT AL151180302361323030
3CSEA AL151280401392415027
4BBAY AL151162302291217026
5GYME AL151262311352015023
6STPA AL1511416022125-4019
7GEOR AL1512408012741-14015
8ECRU AL1512308111334-21012
9HEAT AL1512208211462-4809

35

O35AB
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1COMO O35A1210110153746034
2GYME O35A1180302321220030
3EEAG O35A1162302261412026
4LIPI O35A1263301291811024
5CSEA O35A12705012122-1024
6BBAY O35B12516011920-1019
7GEOR O35B11317021831-13016
8BANG O35B11136121227-15012
9LIPI O35B12011101665-5904
O35C
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1MIRA O35C1182102321319032
2KIRR O35C1282201332211029
3SYLV O35C1161402291316025
4GPOI O35C125340120191021
5GYME O35C11425021419-5020
6LIPI O35C12444011719-2019
7EEAG O35C11317021532-17016
8LOFT O35C12327011827-9014
9STPA O35C12218111327-14010
O35D
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1NCAR O35D13111100451728034
2KIRR O35D1382300542430026
3GEOR O35D-1137330029227024
4MENA O35D1372400412120023
5MART O35D136250027261020
6STJB O35D13616002336-13019
7EEAG O35D13328001833-15011
8STPA O35D13328001531-16011
9GEOR O35D-213247002434-10010
10MIRA O35D132110001547-3207
O35E
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1COMO O35E1291201301119031
2GYME O35E1291201271413031
3CRSL O35E118120218513031
4HEAT O35E1153302331617024
5BBAY O35E-1124341122193018
6BBAY O35E-212336012328-5015
7NSUT O35E11227021333-20014
8SYLV O35E1113702629-23012
9GEOR O35E12138012138-1709
O35F
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1ECRU O35F-21181112501535031
2GYME O35F1282201402317029
3CRSL O35F1273201281117027
4EEAG O35F1271401322012025
5GEOR O35F114250230300020
6GWAB O35F12444013234-2019
7STJB O35F12417011727-10016
8ECRU O35F-111226121733-16014
9BARD O35F110011021265-5306

45

O45A
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1CSEA O45A1310300040238033
2LIPI O45A1375100361224026
3EEAG O45A135440023203019
4GYME O45A13436001820-2015
5COMO O45A-113319001540-25010
6COMO O45A-213129101351-3805
O45B
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1GEOR O45B-213110200531835033
2KIRR O45B1392200652045029
3LIPI O45B1390400402515027
4MIRA O45B138230034268026
5GPOI O45B1363400362610021
6BBAY O45B-2134360028280015
7GEOR O45B-113508002833-5015
8BBAY O45B-113337002137-16012
9GYME O45B13319002349-26010
10BANG O45B130013001177-6600
O45C
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1GEOR O45C1311110061655034
2HEAT O45C1382300271512026
3LOFT O45C1373300241410024
4GPOI O45C137240027243023
5LIPI O45C13427001729-12014
6BUND O45C13337002231-9012
7EEAG O45C13246102142-21010
8GWAB O45C131110101048-3804
O45D
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1CSEA O45D1211100139831037
2STJB O45D-1119110229326034
3SYLV O45D1171302281018028
4LIPI O45D12525011516-1020
5MART O45D-111424121827-9020
6MENA O45D11416021819-1019
7MART O45D-212345011219-7016
8GEOR O45D12129011128-1708
9STJB O45D-21202911343-4005
O45E
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1NCAR O45E1211010165659036
2BARD O45E11100102461036036
3STPA O45E1172202331518029
4EEAG O45E125241123221020
5BBAY O45E12336011934-15015
6GPOI O45E11236021733-16015
7GEOR O45E11218021038-28013
8GYME O45E12237011435-21012
9STJB O45E12226211448-34011

PLM

PLM
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1KIRR PLM16133002501139048
2CSEA PLM16131202631251046
3COMO PLM16121302511635043
4GYME PLM16817022627-1031
5EEAG PLM16718022433-9028
6LIPI PLM16538022633-7024
7GEOR PLM164111022143-22019
8BBAY PLM163211021734-17017
9SYLV PLM160114121180-6907
PLR
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1CSEA PLR16103302431231039
2BBAY PLR16103302351025039
3GYME PLR169430230228037
4KIRR PLR169160234304034
5SYLV PLR16808022639-13030
6EEAG PLR16619022326-3025
7GEOR PLR165110022642-16022
8COMO PLR164111021530-15019
9LIPI PLR16249121334-21016
PLW
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1MIRA PLW18123300431231039
2GYME PLW-118122400412120038
3BBAY PLW18102600322012032
4STPA PLW1884600321913028
5GYME PLW-2184211101622-6014
6SYLV PLW18111420272-7004

U12

U12A
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1GWAB U12A13102100361422032
2GYME U12A1372400291316023
3EEAG U12A13616001523-8019
4SYLV U12A134540020191017
5LIPI U12A13454001719-2017
6HEAT U12A13011200837-2901
U12B
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1CSEA U12B1191102501040034
2GEOR U12B1290301341618030
3MIRA U12B1281301382513028
4STJB U12B1163112271116027
5BARD U12B115141223194022
6MART U12B11425021932-13020
7GYME U12B12516011826-8019
8COMO U12B121011011443-2906
9BANG U12B12019211152-4104
U12C
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1SYLV U12C118210220119032
2KIRR U12C117301235926030
3LIPI U12C117040224915027
4MENA U12C126510122913026
5GEOR U12C11407021420-6018
6BBAY U12C12426012225-3017
7CSEA U12C-212318011832-14013
8GYME U12C1224601727-20013
9CSEA U12C-112138011131-2009
U12D
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1BUND U12D1393100501436030
2EEAG U12D1391300432122028
3BBAY U12D138320048642027
4GYME U12D136250027198020
5GPOI U12D134540018153-116
6MIRA U12D13346002233-11013
7HEAT U12D13229001445-3108
8CRSL U12D13021010574-69-11
U12E
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1LIPI U12E13110200402218033
2MIRA U12E13100300581543030
3STJB U12E1391300391326028
4GEOR U12E1390400361323027
5KIRR U12E1381400412417025
6GYME U12E13201100757-5006
7BANG U12E131011101040-3003
8COMO U12E13101110754-4703

U13

U13A
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1GEOR U13A1392200311219029
2CRSL U13A1391300251411028
3GYME U13A1375100291217026
4MIRA U13A137150024213022
5STJB U13A13508001025-15015
6LIPI U13A13346001617-1013
7BBAY U13A1331900921-12010
8MART U13A131210001234-2205
U13B
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1GPOI U13B1392200351025029
2SYLV U13B1384100371324028
3CSEA U13B1373300351718024
4MIRA U13B1364300251411022
5LIPI U13B13625002426-2020
6GYME U13B13454002326-3017
7GEOR U13B13346002839-11013
8MENA U13B13337001847-29012
9LOFT U13B133010002540-1509
10EEAG U13B132110001937-1807
U13C
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1ECRU U13C1385000391128029
2BARD U13C1375100271116026
3LIPI U13C136610023716024
4BANG U13C1364300342014022
5NCAR U13C13535002224-2018
6HEAT U13C13526004041-1017
7BBAY U13C13445001517-2016
8CSEA U13C13346001820-2013
9STPA U13C13238001746-2909
10LOFT U13C13021100947-3802
U13D
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1GPOI U13D12101101692247034
2LIPI U13D129201155946032
3STJB U13D1181202241014031
4MIRA U13D1270411461432024
5SYLV U13D125142126251019
6BANG U13D11406121734-17018
7BARD U13D11317021441-27016
8GYME U13D1110912955-4609
9MENA U13D12207311464-5009

U14

U14A
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1CSEA U14A1312010049742036
2STJB U14A13823001720-3026
3GEOR U14A13625002128-7020
4SYLV U14A13616002123-2019
5LIPI U14A135260032257017
6GYME U14A13436001316-3015
7COMO U14A13238002940-1109
8MIRA U14A13219101740-2307
U14B
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1BARD U14B1312010055748036
2BANG U14B1311110051744034
3STPA U14B1390400231310027
4HEAT U14B137150020173022
5KIRR U14B13516101327-14016
6LIPI U14B133010001640-2409
7SYLV U14B1312910836-2805
8GYME U14B13111100948-3904
U14C
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1NSUT U14C1310300045924033
2MENA U14C1384100221111028
3EEAG U14C135620030219021
4BBAY U14C13463002115-2018
5GEOR U14C1343600923-14015
6BARD U14C13427002334-16014
7NCAR U14C13265002834-12012
8TITA U14C90090000000
U14D
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1MENA U14D13112000601050035
2MIRA U14D137330024186024
3GYME U14D137330020164024
4STJB U14D13616002840-12019
5COMO U14D136070035296018
6GPOI U14D135260028280017
7LIPI U14D13445001726-9016
8SYLV U14D13436002029-9015
9EEAG U14D13427001328-15014
10STPA U14D910800728-1447
U14E
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1GWAB U14E13102100601941032
2CSEA U14E1392200551837029
3HEAT U14E1392110482028029
4BANG U14E13508003037-7015
5GYME U14E13309102049-2909
6GEOR U14E13001300373-7000

U15

U15A
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1LIPI U15A-11313000060357039
2MART U15A13110200631053033
3BARD U15A13101200351322031
4CSEA U15A139130021183028
5GEOR U15A13616001621-5019
6MENA U15A13508001451-37015
7GYME U15A1341800932-23013
8LOFT U15A1331900733-26010
9LIPI U15A-2131111001054-4404
10TITA U15A1300130000000
U15B
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1BARD U15B1311110035728034
2HEAT U15B1374200271611025
3BBAY U15B1364210372314022
4GPOI U15B1363400412714021
5KIRR U15B135530028244020
6CSEA U15B-213616002327-4019
7EEAG U15B13436002437-13015
8CRSL U15B13328002834-6011
9MART U15B13319002345-22010
10CSEA U15B-1131210002046-2605
U15C
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1GEOR U15C-113102010461531032
2KIRR U15C13100300501931030
3GEOR U15C-21393100411526030
4STPA U15C1382210372215026
5GYME U15C1371500452916022
6LIPI U15C-113427002036-16014
7LIPI U15C-213337002029-9012
8MENA U15C13328002741-14011
9BUND U15C13227201539-2408
10LOFT U15C13011200662-5601

U16

U16A
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1STJB U16A1313000049346039
2STPA U16A1391300311318028
3BANG U16A13517002338-15016
4EEAG U16A13436001423-9015
5GEOR U16A13436001224-12015
6LIPI U16A13346001623-7013
7MIRA U16A13328001826-8011
8CSEA U16A13328001831-13011
U16B
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1GYME U16B-113130000481231039
2SYLV U16B1310210038830032
3COMO U16B1381400331810025
4GYME U16B-21372400241212023
5GPOI U16B137060025204021
6MIRA U16B-1135260014131017
7MIRA U16B-213436001131-20015
8STPA U16B13238001829-1909
9KIRR U16B13211000655-4907
10TITA U16B90090000000
U16C
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1STJB U16C-11311020036630033
2STPA U16C1310120038533031
3GEOR U16C1391300531538028
4MENA U16C1381400411229025
5CSEA U16C96120027922423
6SYLV U16C13607001927-8018
7LIPI U16C-113605202232-10018
8LIPI U16C-213409002952-23012
9MIRA U16C133010001056-4609
10STJB U16C-213001300869-6100

U18

U18A
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1GPOI U18A1313000058553039
2STPA U18A1393100391227030
3CSEA U18A1391210271017028
4KIRR U18A1382300411625026
5EEAG U18A1373300281117024
6MIRA U18A13426101042-32014
7SYLV U18A13336101125-14012
8BARD U18A1330820550-4509
9COMO U18A13201100654-4806
10TITA U18A1300130000000
U18B
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1MIRA U18B138410037829028
2LIPI U18B1382300471136026
3GPOI U18B1381400301119025
4COMO U18B1373300281711024
5CSEA U18B1372400351817023
6MENA U18B13526001726-9017
7MART U18B13109301449-3503
8GEOR U18B131012001280-6803
U18C
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1ECRU U18C1393100462323030
2EEAG U18C1364300423210022
3STPA U18C-21363400503119021
4STPA U18C-1136250023158020
5LIPI U18C13544002729-2019
6COMO U18C134630028253018
7HEAT U18C13318101447-33010
8CSEA U18C131111001745-2804
U18D
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1NCAR U18D13112000461828035
2STJB U18D-113111100461135034
3STJB U18D-2970200341634829
4NSUT U18D1351700302010016
5STPA U18D13418003240-8013
6SYLV U18D13418002739-12013
7LIPI U18D13327102037-17011
8CSEA U18D13229001746-2908
U18E
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1LIPI U18E13111100521933034
2GPOI U18E13110200461828033
3SYLV U18E13616003738-1019
4EEAG U18E13516102634-8016
5STJB U18E13507102741-14015
6MENA U18E134180037352013
7BBAY U18E13319001248-36010
8CSEA U18E9018001038-2045
U18T
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1SUTH U18T13121000000037
2TITA U18T1301120000001

U21

U21AB
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1CSEA U21A131300001158107039
2LIPI U21A-113120100621151036
3COMO U21B-113805003440-6024
4GYME U21A136250030282020
5LIPI U21A-21361600473413019
6MIRA U21B13309101355-4209
7LIPI U21B13219101559-4407
8COMO U21B-213001120384-8100
U21C
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1GEOR U21C-11311110041932034
2CSEA U21C1392200421428029
3BBAY U21C138140037343025
4GYME U21C1371410352015022
5KIRR U21C1361600492821019
6NCAR U21C135251035350017
7GEOR U21C-213516102133-12016
8NSUT U21C13427002432-8014
9STJB U21C13317202242-20010
10MIRA U21C131011101574-5903
U21D
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1GYME U21D1310120033924031
2BARD U21D1384100372413028
3STPA U21D1381310361620025
4CSEA U21D1373300362610024
5KIRR U21D-213624102529-4020
6CRSL U21D13616003031-1019
7KIRR U21D-1135161037307016
8GPOI U21D13516103134-3016
9LIPI U21D13207401347-3406
10MENA U21D131012002052-3203
U21E
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1STJB U21E138230026188026
2HEAT U21E1381400371621025
3BANG U21E1380500302010024
4CSEA U21E1371410483018022
5MIRA U21E13634002021-1021
6EEAG U21E13535001826-8018
7LIPI U21E1352600392811017
8STPA U21E13524202932-3017
9GYME U21E13508002528-3015
10GEOR U21E131011101164-5303

W12

W12A
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1GEOR W12A119110231526034
2STPA W12A1210020138731033
3GYME W12A115330222184024
4COMO W12A12525011819-1020
5KIRR W12A11416021926-7019
6MART W12A12426011927-8017
7STJB W12A11317022233-11016
8LIPI W12A12327011528-13014
9BANG W12A1230811930-21012
W12B
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1NCAR W12B1391210301218028
2EEAG W12B137330020146024
3MENA W12B135530025214020
4BBAY W12B136250018180020
5LIPI W12B-113436001219-7015
6SYLV W12B13336101724-7012
7GEOR W12B13265001219-7012
8LIPI W12B-213256001219-7011
W12C
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1CSEA W12C13111100611843034
2MIRA W12C13103000621646033
3LOFT W12C13517002440-16016
4GPOI W12C13508001838-20015
5CRSL W12C13336101825-7012
6NSUT W12C131012001157-4603
W12D
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1CSEA W12D-21310210036927032
2CSEA W12D-11381400471136025
3STJB W12D137240032239023
4MENA W12D136340022175021
5GYME W12D1330910740-3309
6GEOR W12D13101110448-4403

W13

W13A
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1LIPI W13A-11312100038830037
2GEOR W13A139220036531029
3CSEA W13A138140017152025
4STJB W13A135170022211016
5COMO W13A13364001091015
6LIPI W13A-213337001524-9012
7GYME W13A13328001526-11011
8MIRA W13A13021100247-4502
W13B
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1EEAG W13B-113102100641549032
2NCAR W13B13101200401129031
3LOFT W13B1373300361422024
4SYLV W13B137240025205023
5GEOR W13B13508002635-9015
6BANG W13B13436002034-14015
7EEAG W13B-2911700530-9812
8MART W13B13127301342-2905
W13C
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1STJB W13C138320014410027
2GPOI W13C96210010315424
3CSEA W13C-1137150026206022
4GYME W13C136241028253020
5MIRA W13C134450023230016
6CSEA W13C-213427001421-7014
7STPA W13C13237101129-1809
8BUND W13C132110001540-2507

W14

W14A
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1CSEA W14A139220022913029
2SYLV W14A136520024816023
3LIPI W14A136430019613022
4EEAG W14A136430017107022
5GEOR W14A13445001923-4016
6STJB W14A134360023221015
7BBAY W14A13328001426-12011
8GPOI W14A1312910438-3405
W14B
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1LIPI W14B-1128310118711030
2NCAR W14B126420119910025
3LIPI W14B-2126330124186024
4GYME W14B-2125340121165021
5MENA W14B12435011315-2018
6KIRR W14B11326021220-8017
7BANG W14B11245021319-6016
8GYME W14B-111235121117-6015
9GEOR W14B11154121020-10014
W14C
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1STJB W14C1311110037631034
2BUND W14C136430016511022
3LOFT W14C13616001823-5019
4HEAT W14C13436001226-14015
5CSEA W14C13355001922-3014
6GEOR W14C13129101232-2005

W15

W15A
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1MART W15A1310120042834031
2COMO W15A1391300382711028
3GYME W15A1381400322210025
4MENA W15A135080029254015
5LIPI W15A13418002544-19013
6GEOR W15A131011101050-4003
W15B
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1KIRR W15B138410036729028
2STJB W15B1374200271116025
3GPOI W15B1366100261412024
4LOFT W15B135350019172018
5LIPI W15B13238001634-1809
6CRSL W15B131011101051-4103
W15C
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1MIRA W15C13111100421032034
2SYLV W15C13110110531043033
3NCAR W15C1390310371423027
4COMO W15C-11381400401822025
5COMO W15C-213507101631-15015
6STPA W15C13301000928-1909
7EEAG W15C133010001443-2909
8CSEA W15C131012001471-5703

W16

W16A
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1MART W16A1310120056551031
2GEOR W16A1391300251015028
3EEAG W16A1381400281216025
4CSEA W16A13624101825-7020
5STPA W16A1312910432-2805
6ECRU W16A13111010552-4704
W16B
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1GPOI W16B1313000045540039
2GYME W16B-2136160018135019
3GYME W16B-113616002732-5019
4NCAR W16B13436002022-2015
5BANG W16B13337001629-13012
6STJB W16B1322900732-2508
W16C
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1MENA W16C1310120024618031
2EEAG W16C13101200241311031
3GEOR W16C139220023716029
4CSEA W16C1333700814-6012
5KIRR W16C1312820328-2505
6BBAY W16C13111100418-1404

W18

W18A
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1STJB W18A139130019136028
2GYME W18A1375100351025026
3EEAG W18A-1136430024177022
4LIPI W18A136430031274022
5EEAG W18A-2135350022157018
6GEOR W18A134630018144018
7CSEA W18A13318102036-16010
8COMO W18A13001300542-3700
W18B
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1MIRA W18B13111100571443034
2GYME W18B13101200392019031
3CSEA W18B1392200632934029
4BBAY W18B136070029263018
5GWAB W18B13427003336-3014
6BANG W18B13427002642-16014
7LOFT W18B13238002434-1009
8NSUT W18B1301840474-7001
W18C
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1EEAG W18C1391300691356028
2NCAR W18C1376000491336027
3LIPI W18C1382300491930026
4STPA W18C1372400452421023
5GPOI W18C13607004047-7018
6GEOR W18C13427002837-9014
7GYME W18C13416203957-18013
8CSEA W18C130012106115-10900

W21

W21AB
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1CSEA W21A13112000100793035
2GEOR W21B1393100491534030
3GYME W21A-11384010611447028
4STJB W21A13526002834-6017
5GYME W21A-213425202042-22014
6LOFT W21B13417101646-30013
7LIPI W21B1323800940-3109
8EEAG W21B130112001196-8501
W21C
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1EEAG W21C13110200681256033
2MENA W21C1381310551738025
3CRSL W21C1371500563125022
4COMO W21C1370600482721021
5MIRA W21C13508002357-34015
6GEOR W21C130013005111-10600

W40

W40A
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1LIPI W40A1310210043934032
2STJB W40A138221029218026
3MART W40A138041021201024
4GEOR W40A13616002022-2019
5COMO W40A13229001638-2208
6GPOI W40A131111001635-1904
W40B
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1EEAG W40B1191102601347034
2COMO W40B1283101361422030
3GPOI W40B-21281301431825028
4GEOR W40B1272301291316026
5STJB W40B-11253401291910021
6BBAY W40B11407021827-9018
7GPOI W40B-111407021027-17018
8STJB W40B-211109121052-4209
9GYME W40B12101101355-5206

WS

WSB
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1KIRR WSB13130000691158039
2LIPI WSB97200027731831
3CSEA WSB1392200501238029
4STJB WSB-11382300402218026
5LOFT WSB136331021174021
6MART WSB136160028244019
7BANG WSB13517004345-2016
8MENA WSB13328002440-16011
9GEOR WSB13111100745-3804
10STJB WSB-213001120763-5600
WSC
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1GYME WSC-276010225628832
2GEOR WSC1291201382315031
3LOFT WSC98100026824429
4NSUT WSC1263301372611024
5STPA WSC1243501342113018
6GYME WSC-112417013235-3016
7EEAG WSC11227021030-20014
8BARD WSC11227021639-23014
9BBAY WSC11119021331-18010
WSD
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1NCAR WSD1392200411526029
2COMO WSD-21391300441529028
3KIRR WSD1382300491435026
4LIPI WSD1382300461927026
5ECRU WSD940500292020820
6GPOI WSD1353500512823018
7BARD WSD13508002849-21015
8STJB WSD13418002532-7013
9CRSL WSD13317203551-16010
10COMO WSD-1900810361-5444
WSE
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1LOFT WSE13111100771760034
2CSEA WSE-213111100461432034
3GYME WSE1382300311120026
4CSEA WSE-11371500341816022
5MART WSE136160033285019
6CRSL WSE1360700412615018
7BBAY WSE134270024240014
8BANG WSE13418001429-15013
9HEAT WSE-213319001534-19010
10HEAT WSE-1900900293-8644
WSF
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1MENA WSF980100361035832
2KIRR WSF98010030531428
3EEAG WSF1381400402020025
4STPA WSF1371500372512022
5GYME WSF-213715002733-6022
6GYME WSF-1136160034268019
7GPOI WSF135260035305017
8LIPI WSF13238001236-2409
9CSEA WSF13229001254-4208
10LOFT WSF132110002954-2507
WSG
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1BUND WSG13111100551342034
2CSEA WSG1392200411922029
3COMO WSG1382300551441026
4GWAB WSG1372400411229023
5STJB WSG-19306001125-10413
6HEAT WSG133010001170-5909
7STJB WSG-213219101646-3007
8BBAY WSG130211001963-4402
WSH
PositionTeamPWDLFBYEGFGAGDADJPTS
1NCAR WSH-11312010063855036
2LOFT WSH1391300321418028
3MIRA WSH1382300371720026
4MART WSH1371500482028022
5GEOR WSH13535002831-3018
6NCAR WSH-213318101851-33010
7BUND WSH13208302359-3606
8STPA WSH13208301160-4906